Logo Lapakgaming
Home
/

Dunk City Dynasty

Dunk City Dynasty
TOP UP

Dunk City Dynasty

How to Transact
Official Supply & Safe
Money back guaranteed
1

Choose item

Package

Party Jessy 3 Days Access

From

RM1.78

Party Jessy 7 Days Access

From

RM2.98

Superstar Pack

From

RM2.98

Superstar Ice Break Pack

From

RM2.98

Rookie Gift Pack

From

RM10.88

Party Jessy 28 Days Access

From

RM10.88

Star Player Selected Pack

From

RM18.2

Party Membership

From

RM18.2

Premium Pass

From

RM18.2

Superstar Warmup Pack

From

RM18.2

Superstar Pack

From

RM18.2

Fashion Pack

From

RM30.36

Star Player Treasure Pack

From

RM30.36

Extra Premium Pass

From

RM30.36

Superstar Special Pack

From

RM30.36

Superstar Training Pack

From

RM30.36

Party Permantent VIP

From

RM48.64

Fashion Warmup Pack

From

RM50.15

Star Player Sparkle Pack

From

RM60.8

Superstar Triumph Pack

From

RM60.8

Superstar Arrival Pack

From

RM181.98

Fashion Dazzling Pack

From

RM187.63

Superstar Dominion Pack

From

RM303.74

Fashion Pilot Pack

From

RM313.11

Top Up

60 Tokens

From

RM2.98

300 + 30 Tokens

From

RM18.2

980 + 130 Tokens

From

RM48.64

1980 + 300 Tokens

From

RM108.94

3280 + 600 Tokens

From

RM181.98

6480 + 1630 Tokens

From

RM303.74

2

Enter quantity to buy

3

Choose payment method

E-Wallet / E-Money

DuitNow QR

DuitNow QR

ShopeePay

ShopeePay

Touch 'n Go

Touch 'n Go

Transfer Bank

FPX

FPX

4

Enter account details

Guide

5

Enter contact info

You will receive transaction receipt if you fill this in
6

Got promo code?

By clicking Buy now button, you have agreed to Terms & Conditions that applied.
Fill in the field to buy

Top Up and Recharge Dunk City Dynasty

Top Up and Recharge Dunk City Dynasty Newest Pricelist July 2026

NominalPrice
Party Jessy 3 Days AccessRM1.78
Party Jessy 7 Days AccessRM2.98
Superstar PackRM2.98
Superstar Ice Break PackRM2.98
Rookie Gift PackRM10.88
Party Jessy 28 Days AccessRM10.88
Star Player Selected PackRM18.2
Party MembershipRM18.2
Premium PassRM18.2
Superstar Warmup PackRM18.2
Superstar PackRM18.2
Fashion PackRM30.36
Star Player Treasure PackRM30.36
Extra Premium PassRM30.36
Superstar Special PackRM30.36
Superstar Training PackRM30.36
Party Permantent VIPRM48.64
Fashion Warmup PackRM50.15
Star Player Sparkle PackRM60.8
Superstar Triumph PackRM60.8
Superstar Arrival PackRM181.98
Fashion Dazzling PackRM187.63
Superstar Dominion PackRM303.74
Fashion Pilot PackRM313.11
60 TokensRM2.98
300 + 30 TokensRM18.2
980 + 130 TokensRM48.64
1980 + 300 TokensRM108.94
3280 + 600 TokensRM181.98
6480 + 1630 TokensRM303.74

Nominal and Price updated on 27 July 2026

Complete Dunk City Dynasty Top Up Payment Method

Available various Dunk City Dynasty top up payment methods available at Lapakgaming

Payment MethodAvailability
DuitNow QRAvailable
ShopeePayAvailable
Touch 'n GoAvailable
FPXAvailable

Top Up Dunk City Dynasty Tokens Officially – Rule the Street with NBA Legends!

Ready to break ankles with Stephen Curry, throw down posters with Kevin Durant, or dominate the paint with Nikola Jokić in Dunk City Dynasty? In this officially licensed NBA 3v3 streetball masterpiece, having the right superstars is only half the battle—you need the resources to make them legendary. Having an abundant supply of Tokens and Diamonds is the fastest way to recruit top-tier players via Superstar Vouchers, unlock signature moves through Talent Cards, and customize your squad with the latest streetwear and jerseys. Don't let your winning streak in Ranked matches end just because you’re short on the premium resources needed to max out your favorite player's potential!

The Dangers of Illegal Top-Ups: Protect Your NBA Legacy from Being Banned!

Beware of unbelievably cheap Token offers from unauthorized third-party sellers. These black market channels often use fraudulent refund exploits or illegal carding methods that trigger NetEase’s strict security protocols. The developers maintain a zero-tolerance policy against unauthorized transactions to ensure the court remains a fair place for everyone. Purchasing from these shady sources puts your beloved account at extreme risk, ranging from severe currency deductions resulting in a Negative Balance, the loss of your hard-earned NBA superstars, to a Permanent Ban. Don't gamble away the hours you've spent mastering your jump shot just for a risky, unverified discount!

Why Top Up Here: Official Channel, No Password Required & 10x Guarantee

As a trusted digital distribution platform, we provide Dunk City Dynasty top-up services that are 100% legal, highly secure, and instant.

  • Secure & Hassle-Free Process: Our top-up method is entirely safe because we never ask for your account password. You only need to provide your User ID and Server details, keeping your privacy completely intact.
  • 100% Data Privacy: All transactions are processed through official distribution channels without requiring sensitive login credentials, ensuring your roster and rare player collections remain perfectly safe from hacking risks.
  • 10x Money-Back Guarantee: Your transaction security is our top priority. If your account encounters any legality issues proven to be caused by our platform's top-up system, we will compensate you with 10 times the value of your transaction as our absolute security commitment.
  • Complete Local Payment Methods: Complete your transaction in seconds using Malaysia's favorite payment methods such as Touch 'n Go eWallet, GrabPay, Boost, FPX Online Banking, and ShopeePay.

Lace up your sneakers and start your dynasty today! Get your Dunk City Dynasty Tokens easily, safely, and instantly through our official system without a single worry!

Logo Lapakgaming

The most affordable top up platform with 10x money-back guarantee


10 Anson Road, #03-05, International Plaza, Singapore 079903

Region & Language